Is SKAL, MANGO SOFT DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGARS(SUGAR FRUCTOSE SUGAR SYRUP) POWDERED MILK PRODUCT, HONEY, ACIDULANT, FLAVOR, WATER.

Check SKAL, MANGO SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go