Is SKIM SUPREME FAT FREE MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, ARTIFICIAL COLOR*, CARRAGEENAN*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check SKIM SUPREME FAT FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKIM SUPREME FAT FREE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking


