Is SKIM SUPREME FAT FREE MILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, ARTIFICIAL COLOR*, CARRAGEENAN*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check SKIM SUPREME FAT FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking