Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES, OLIVE OIL, SALT.

Check SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking
Oat Free? SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES | Spoonful