Is Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken meat meal, maize, chicken fat, white rice, whole dried egg, beet pulp, yeast, vitamins, minerals and trace elements.

Check Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep