Is Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prorietary Blend: Green Tea, Oolong Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Grass, Ginger Root, Dandelion, Ginseng Root, Garcinia Cambogia. Other Ingredients: Natural Lemon and Mint Flavors.
Check Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


