Is Skinny Chocolate Spread Hazelnut Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Sweeteners: Maltitols, Steviol Glycosides; Vegetable Fats (shea, Rapeseed), Hazelnuts 10%, Whole Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4.8%, Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower), Flavourings. May Contain Nuts, Soy, Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Skinny Chocolate Spread Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Chocolate Spread Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


