Is Skinny Cracklins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fried out pork fat with attached skin, salt, monosodium glutamate, red pepper, natural smoke flavor
Check Skinny Cracklins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Cracklins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


