Is Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Sesame Chickpea Flour, Almonds, Golden Flax Seeds, Sourghum Flour, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Psyllium Husks, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sesame Oil, Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds Onion Chickpea Flour, Dehydrated Onion Whole Shebang Chickpea Flour, Black And White Sesame Seeds, Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Poppy Seeds

Check Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich