Is Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Toasted Sesame Chickpea Flour, Almonds, Golden Flax Seeds, Sourghum Flour, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Psyllium Husks, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sesame Oil, Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds Onion Chickpea Flour, Dehydrated Onion Whole Shebang Chickpea Flour, Black And White Sesame Seeds, Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Poppy Seeds
Check Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted, Low Sodium, Value Pack
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Chobani Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Blended, Key Lime, Value 4 Pack
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack, Value Pack
Great Value Fruit & Cream Flavor Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal Value Pack, 1.23 oz, 20 count
Where to buy
Skinny Crisps Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers Variety Pack (4 Flavors Value Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


