Is Skinny Dipped Almonds, Chocolate Raspberry Dipped Almonds Mini, 0.46 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dark Chocolate Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Potassium Carbonate, Sugar, Cocoa Butt
Check Skinny Dipped Almonds, Chocolate Raspberry Dipped Almonds Mini, 0.46 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Dipped Almonds, Chocolate Raspberry Dipped Almonds Mini, 0.46 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Dipped Almonds, Chocolate Raspberry Dipped Almonds Mini, 0.46 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


