Is Skinny Dipped Baking Bits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Allulose, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla. Contains: Milk, Soy. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Skinny Dipped Baking Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingDipping