Is Skinny Fit Super Youth Multi-Collagen Peptides Peach Mango Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein, Vitamin C, Multi-collagen Complex: Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Hydrolyzed Fish Collagen, Hydrolyzed Chicken Collagen, Eggshell Membrane, Apple Cider, Hyaluronic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Turmeric (color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Fish And Egg.
Check Skinny Fit Super Youth Multi-Collagen Peptides Peach Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Fit Super Youth Multi-Collagen Peptides Peach Mango Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


