Is Skinny Fit Super Youth Multi-Collagen Peptides Peach Mango Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein, Vitamin C, Multi-collagen Complex: Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Hydrolyzed Fish Collagen, Hydrolyzed Chicken Collagen, Eggshell Membrane, Apple Cider, Hyaluronic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Turmeric (color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Fish And Egg.
Check Skinny Fit Super Youth Multi-Collagen Peptides Peach Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Fit Super Youth Multi-Collagen Peptides Peach Mango Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


