Is Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Sriracha Hot Chili Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Tomato Paste, Thickeners (Citrus Fibre, Xanthan Gum), Acid (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Chilli Powder, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Sriracha Hot Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Sriracha Hot Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


