Is Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar 10%, Wine Vinegar 6%, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Thickeners: Citrus Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Flavor, : Potassium Sorbate, Tomato Paste, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Salt
Check Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


