Is Skinny Latina Sauce, Marinade & Cooking Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Teriyaki Sauce (Gluten Free Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Honey, Sake (Water, Rice, Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Rice Vinegar, Ginger Puree, Plum Juice Concentrate. Inactive Yeast, Canola Oil, Arrowroot, Xanthan Gum, Spice), Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Minced Garlic, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Spices.
Check Skinny Latina Sauce, Marinade & Cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Latina Sauce, Marinade & Cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


