Is Skinny Me Bold Dark Chocolate After Dinner Squares, Bold Dark Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, RESISTANT DEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Skinny Me Bold Dark Chocolate After Dinner Squares, Bold Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Me Bold Dark Chocolate After Dinner Squares, Bold Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


