Is Skinny Me Bold Dark Chocolate After Dinner Squares, Bold Dark Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, RESISTANT DEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Skinny Me Bold Dark Chocolate After Dinner Squares, Bold Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Me Bold Dark Chocolate After Dinner Squares, Bold Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Piece


