Is Skinny Whip Chocolate Orange Snack Bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (34%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Man Powder, Whey Powder (Mill), Lactose (Mill), Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Glucose Syrup, Bulke. Agent (Polydextrose), Water, Crisped Cereal (6.5%) [Rice Flour, Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Sugar, Malted Barley Flour, Whey Powder (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)], Orange Flavoured Sugar Nibs (2%) [Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Shea Oil, Palm Oil, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Colouring Food (Paprika and Carrot Concentrates), Natural Flavouring], Egg Albumen, Natural Orange Flavouring, Concentrate (Carrot and Apple).
Check Skinny Whip Chocolate Orange Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Whip Chocolate Orange Snack Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


