Is SkinnyDipped Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate Processed with Alkali, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Peanut Coating (Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil (RSPO (Roundtable Sustainable Palm Oil)), Peanut Flour, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Peanut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Maple Sugar, Sea Salt, Peanut Butter (Peanuts).

Check SkinnyDipped Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SkinnyDipped Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds is available at 4 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing