Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SkinnyPop Avocado Lime Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Oat Flour, Avocado Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Parsley, Lime Oil, Lemon Oil, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check SkinnyPop Avocado Lime Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SkinnyPop Avocado Lime Popcorn | Spoonful