Is SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Poppy Seeds, Spices.
Check SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


