Is SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Poppy Seeds, Spices.

Check SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SkinnyPop Mini Popcorn Cakes, Everything Bagel, 5 Oz.; Non-GMO, Gluten-Free is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go