Is Skintē Lemon Lime Collagen Sparkling Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, BREWED TEA BLEND (FILTERED WATER, ELDERFLOWER*, LEMONGRASS*, HAWTHORN BERRY*, PASSION FLOWER*, NETTLE ROOT*, HORSETAIL*), ERYTHRITOL, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), HIMALAYAN SALT, *ORGANIC

Check Skintē Lemon Lime Collagen Sparkling Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go