Is Skippy Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT.
Check Skippy Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skippy Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skippy Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


