Is SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER, SPREAD (ROASTED PEANUTS, PALM OIL, PEANUT OIL, SALT), SUGAR, HONEY.
Check SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD WITH HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


