Is SKIP'S DIP, MEDIUM ROASTED SALSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, PEANUT OIL, SALT, CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SKIP'S DIP, MEDIUM ROASTED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep