Is Skip's Salsa Mild 16oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID) JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, GARLIC SALT, PEPPER, SALT.

Check Skip's Salsa Mild 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skip's Salsa Mild 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking