Is skips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ydrate 579 6, G 2, G 4, G Of Which Sugars Fibre Protein Salt &Lt,0, G 0, G 1 Serving Per Pack Prawn Cocktail Flavour Tapioca Snack Tapioca Starch, Suoflower Oil 32% Maize Flour, Prawn Cocktail Flavour Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Onion Natural Vinegar Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Ye Extract, Spice, Dried Tomato, Natural Pepper Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract, Rice Protein, Sugar, Salt, May Contain Milk, Soya, Gluten, For
Check skips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open skips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


