Is Skittles Cooler Sour Fruity Ice Cream 3 x 100ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Apple Puree, Sugar Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Coconut Fat, Chicory Fibre, Skimmed Milk Powder, Acid (E330), Apple Juice Concentrate, Concentrates (Safflower, Algae, Lemon, Spirulina, Paprika, Radish, Hibiscus, Carrot, Blackcurrant, Apple), Shea Kernel Oil, Stabilisers (E412, E410), Emulsifiers (E477, E471, E322), Palm Oil, Natural Apple Flavouring, Colour (E141)

Check Skittles Cooler Sour Fruity Ice Cream 3 x 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Cooler Sour Fruity Ice Cream 3 x 100ml is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go