Is Skittles Dipping Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Artificial Colors (yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)

Check Skittles Dipping Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping