Is Skittles Fruits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, vegetable fat [contains soy], food acids [330, 331], thickeners [1400, 1422, 1450], colours [171, 102, 129, 110, 133, 132], flavours, glazing agent [903], vegetable oil.

Check Skittles Fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go