Is Skittles Gummies Candy Oat Free?

Description
Fruity, bite-sized gummies deliver a mix of vibrant fruit flavors and a soft, chewy texture. Consumers commonly use them for snacking, sharing at parties, movie-night treats, or topping desserts. Reviews note consistent chewiness, bright taste variety, portability of resealable bags, and occasional variability in flavor intensity across purchases.

Description
Fruity, bite-sized gummies deliver a mix of vibrant fruit flavors and a soft, chewy texture. Consumers commonly use them for snacking, sharing at parties, movie-night treats, or topping desserts. Reviews note consistent chewiness, bright taste variety, portability of resealable bags, and occasional variability in flavor intensity across purchases.
Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Malic acid. Natural and artificial flavours, Carnauba wax, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Skittles Gummies Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Gummies Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


