Is Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made of: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin; Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.

Check Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go