Is Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, MALTODEXTRIN*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS THAN THE FOLLOWING: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking