Is Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift Soy Free?

Ingredients
Made of: Sugar, Corn Syrup Hydrogenated Rum Kernel Oil; Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


