Is Skittles Skittles Pop'd Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigo Carmine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Calcium Carbonate.
Check Skittles Skittles Pop'd Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Skittles Pop'd Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


