Is Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


