Is Skittles Sour Fun Size Shrikers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORS (INCLUDES YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Skittles Sour Fun Size Shrikers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Fun Size Shrikers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candies Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


