Is Skittles Sour Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin Fumaric Acid; Less Than 2% Of: Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1).
Check Skittles Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


