No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Skittles Sours Chewy Lollies Tube | 30g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FAT (CONTAINS SOY), FOOD ACIDS (330, 331), THICKENERS (1400, 1422, 1450), FLAVOURS, GLAZING AGENTS (903, VEGETABLE OIL, 904), COLOURS (129, 102, 170, 110, 132, 133).

Check Skittles Sours Chewy Lollies Tube | 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go