Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours (With Tartrazine), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax

Check Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g | Spoonful