Is Skittles Wild Berry Skittles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil; Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors (includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Skittles Wild Berry Skittles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Wild Berry Skittles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


