Is Skittles Wild Berry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, hydrogenated palm kernel oil; less than 2% of: citric acid, tapioca dextrin, modified corn starch, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, colors (includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), carnauba wax.
Check Skittles Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


