Is Skor Toffee Bits, 3-Pounds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dairy Butter (Milk), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Milk, Salt, Contains: Milk, Tree Nuts (Almonds), Soy
Check Skor Toffee Bits, 3-Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skor Toffee Bits, 3-Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skor Toffee Bits, 3-Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingTopping


