Is Skotidakis 0% Blueberry Pomegrante Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Asteurized Skimmed Milk, Blueberry And Pomegranate Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Water, Blueberries, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Active Bacterial Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, B, Lactis)
Check Skotidakis 0% Blueberry Pomegrante Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skotidakis 0% Blueberry Pomegrante Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skotidakis 0% Blueberry Pomegrante Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


