Is Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skimmed Milk, Vanilla Syrup (Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Active Bacterial Cultures, Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Acidophilus

Check Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping