Is Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skimmed Milk, Vanilla Syrup (Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Active Bacterial Cultures, Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Acidophilus
Check Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skotidakis 0% Greek Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


