Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skotidakis Greek Plain Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Milk Protein, Active Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Skotidakis Greek Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Skotidakis Greek Plain Yogurt | Spoonful